Base

Name

Ceteka

Nickname

Teka.

Last Name

Gooch

Age

41

Birthday

February 29, 1980

Gender

Female

Bio

I from Nashville, TN and one of the few unicorns left. I am the oldest of three children. I have been married to my husband for fourteen years and we have three kids ages 7,9, and 11. I am a former high school math teacher and I currently help teachers incorporate technology in their classrooms.

Random Fact

I am a leap day baby so technically I am only 10.25 years old.