View Profile

Base

Name

Kawania

Nickname

kawana.darby

Last Name

Darby

Age

50

Birthday

11/02/1970

Gender

Female

Bio

I currently work in the health care field as a Patient Care Technician.  I’ve been married 12 years we have 3 children.

Program Enrollment

AHA Fasting System

Random Fact

I like the outdoors.

Weight

185

Add a Photo that Represents You Well!