View Profile

Base

Name

Sandra

Nickname

SandraMIA

Last Name

Harris

Age

55

Birthday

March 9, 1965

Gender

Female

Bio

Would like to loose a couple of pounds but maintaining wellness is my focus.

Random Fact

I don’t have an extreme weight gain or lose story. I’m a a weight that I’m comfortable with. However, I need to eat more healthful foods.