View Profile

Base

Name

ZaWondra

Nickname

zawondra-lee

Last Name

Lee

Age

49

Birthday

October 7, 1971

Gender

Female

Bio

I am a Mother, grandmother, career woman, and an entrepreneur. I am at a time in my life where I am ready to cross over from working on getting my health better to getting it done. I want to go into the second half of my life energized, fit and FIERCE!!! I have been a member for a year now and its time to really use it or move on. I am grateful I found this when I did, it’s been a rough year of taking of others, now its my turn.

Program Enrollment

AHA Fasting System

Random Fact

I believe I was born to be a blonde because every since I could remember there is a single blonde strand of hair that grows from the middle of my forehead!

Weight

236 lbs